Browse New Mexico Judges

NMVerdicts knows about cases for 190 New Mexico judges. This page lists all of the judges tracked by NM Verdicts.

Hon. A. Joseph Alarid
Hon. Timothy L. Aldrich
Hon. Frank H. Allen, Jr.
Hon. Rudy S. Apodaca
Hon. Abigail Aragon - Fourth Judicial District Court
Hon. Robert A. Aragon - Eleventh Judicial District Court
Hon. Christina P. Argyres - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Manuel Arrieta - Third Judicial District Court
Hon. Jennifer L. Attrep - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. Gerald Baca - Fourth Judicial District Court
Hon. Joseph F. Baca
Hon. Ted C. Baca
Hon. Theresa Baca
Hon. Sarah Backus - Eighth Judicial District Court
Hon. Shannon Bacon - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Denise Barela-Shepherd - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Graden Beal
Hon. Steven Bell - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Lyndy D. Bennett - Eleventh Judicial District Court
Hon. Marci Beyer - Third Judicial District Court
Hon. William C. Birdsall
Hon. Henry Bohnhoff - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. David William Bonem
Hon. Richard Bosson
Hon. John Brennan
Hon. Beatrice J. Brickhouse - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Stephen Bridgforth
Hon. William H. Brogan
Hon. Charles W. Brown - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. J. Richard Brown
Hon. Kenneth Brown
Hon. Michael Bustamante
Hon. Carl Butkus - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Clay Pace Campbell - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Neil Candelaria
Hon. Celia Castillo
Hon. Benjamin Chavez - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Edward Chávez
Hon. Gary Clingman - New Mexico Supreme Court
Hon. Gerald R. Cole
Hon. Susan M. Conway
Hon. James Counts - Twelfth Judicial District Court
Hon. Charles C. Currier, III
Hon. Bradford Dalley - Eleventh Judicial District Court
Hon. Charles Daniels - New Mexico Supreme Court
Hon. John F. Davis - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. John A. Dean, Jr. - Eleventh Judicial District Court
Hon. Jennifer Ellen DeLaney - Sixth Judicial District Court
Hon. Louis E. DePauli, Jr. - Eleventh Judicial District Court
Hon. Thomas A. Donnelly
Hon. Douglas Driggers - Third Judicial District Court
Hon. George P. Eichwald - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. Glenn Ellington - First Judicial District Court
Hon. Benny E. Flores
Hon. Jacqueline Dolores Flores - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Jay W. Forbes
Hon. Grant Foutz
Hon. Gene Edward Franchini
Hon. Nancy Franchini - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Stephen French - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. Cynthia Fry
Hon. Ned Fuller
Hon. Daniel J. Gallegos - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. Timothy Garcia
Hon. Alisa Ann Hadfield - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. James A. Hall
Hon. Miles Hanisee - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. Ted Hartley
Hon. Steve Herrera
Hon. Place Holder
Hon. James Hudson - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Valerie A. Huling - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Thomas J. Hynes
Hon. Cristina T. Jaramillo - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Gary Mark Jeffreys
Hon. Cheryl H. Johnston - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. Alvin Jones
Hon. Roderick Kennedy
Hon. Emil J. Kiehne - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. Lee Kirksey - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Richard Knowles
Hon. Darren Kugler - Third Judicial District Court
Hon. Sylvia LaMar - First Judicial District Court
Hon. William F. Lang
Hon. Gerard J. Lavelle - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Cindy Leos - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Jane Levy - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Victor Lopez - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Brett Roger Loveless - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Mark Macaron
Hon. Fernando Macias - Third Judicial District Court
Hon. Don Maddox
Hon. Petra Maes - New Mexico Supreme Court
Hon. Alan Mallot
Hon. Gina Manfredi - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. Daylene Marsh - Eleventh Judicial District Court
Hon. James Martin - Third Judicial District Court
Hon. Kenneth H. Martinez
Hon. Francis J. Mathew - First Judicial District Court
Hon. Eugenio Mathis
Hon. Louis P. McDonald - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. Jeff McElroy - Eighth Judicial District Court
Hon. Dan A. McKinnon, III
Hon. Cindy M. Mercer - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. Pamela B. Minzner
Hon. Albert Mitchell, Jr. - Tenth Judicial District Court
Hon. Donna Mowrer - Ninth Judicial District Court
Hon. Albert S. Murdoch
Hon. Mercedes Murphy - Seventh Judicial District Court
Hon. Michael T. Murphy
Hon. Judith K. Nakamura - New Mexico Supreme Court
Hon. Nan Nash - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Peggy J. Nelson
Hon. Camille E. Olguin
Hon. Raymond Ortiz - First Judicial District Court
Hon. Violet C. Otero
Hon. Jacinto Palomino
Hon. William E. Parnall - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Karen Parsons - Twelfth Judicial District Court
Hon. John Paternoster - Eighth Judicial District Court
Hon. William Perkins - Sixth Judicial District Court
Hon. Stephen Pfeffer
Hon. Lynn Pickard
Hon. John W. Pope
Hon. Sandra A. Price
Hon. Stephen Quinn - Ninth Judicial District Court
Hon. Henry R. Quintero
Hon. Debra Ramirez - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Sheri A. Raphaelson
Hon. Pedro Real - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. David Reeb - Ninth Judicial District Court
Hon. Matthew G. Reynolds - Seventh Judicial District Court
Hon. Kea Riggs - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Lisa Riley - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Jerry H. Ritter, Jr. - Twelfth Judicial District Court
Hon. Geraldine Rivera
Hon. Ira Robinson
Hon. J. C. Robinson
Hon. Robert E. Robles
Hon. Freddie J. Romero - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. John J. Romero - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Raymond Romero - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Mary Rosner - Third Judicial District Court
Hon. Thomas A. Rutledge
Hon. Daniel Sanchez
Hon. James L. Sanchez - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. Mark Sanchez - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Ross C. Sanchez
Hon. William Bill Sanchez
Hon. Matthew Sandoval - Fourth Judicial District Court
Hon. Angie Schneider - Twelfth Judicial District Court
Hon. W. Daniel Schneider
Hon. Jane Schuler Gray - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Lisa Schultz - Third Judicial District Court
Hon. Bob Schwartz
Hon. Robert Scott
Hon. Robert H. Scott
Hon. Patricio M. Serna
Hon. Gregory Shaffer - First Judicial District Court
Hon. Ralph D. Shamas
Hon. Reed Sheppard
Hon. William Shoobridge - Fifth Judicial District Court
Hon. Sarah Singleton
Hon. Allen R. Smith - Thirteenth Judicial District Court
Hon. Wilbert C. Smith, II
Hon. Mary Sommer - First Judicial District Court
Hon. Jonathan Sutin
Hon. Kevin R. Sweazea
Hon. Drew Tatum - Ninth Judicial District Court
Hon. David Thomson - First Judicial District Court
Hon. Karen L. Townsend - Eleventh Judicial District Court
Hon. Jerald Valentine
Hon. Fred T. Van Soelen - Ninth Judicial District Court
Hon. Linda Vanzi - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. Julie Vargas - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. V. Lee Vesely
Hon. Barbara J. Vigil - New Mexico Supreme Court
Hon. Michael E. Vigil - New Mexico Court of Appeals
Hon. Michael Eugene Vigil
Hon. Daniel Viramontes - Sixth Judicial District Court
Hon. Deborah Davis Walker - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Marie Ward - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. James Weschler
Hon. Stan Whitaker - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Elizabeth Whitefield
Hon. David Williams
Hon. Matthew Wilson - First Judicial District Court
Hon. Samuel Winder
Hon. Briana H. Zamora - Second Judicial District Court
Hon. Monica Zamora - New Mexico Court of Appeals